Just posted a new update a new update for all 2019 projections. No drastic changes –  still waiting for the big shoes (Manny and Bryce) to drop.

Congratulations to the new Hall of Famers –  Mariano Rivera, Roy Halladay, Edgar Martinez, and Mike Mussina. It is perhaps the first time ever I have been in complete agreement with the writers in selecting the incoming class.

As long-time readers know, I have my own, purely objective Hall of Fame process. It follows the real Hall in some ways – it starts in 1936, has a 5-20 year after career ends window for eligibility, and is the same size (the real Hall says they had 228 players, prior to the 6 new players coming in 2019. I have 234 players in mine.)

Players get a career score based on their season by season WARP (WARP3, for the picky; adjusted for league quality and season length). Your best season gets counted 15 times, your second-best season 14 times, third-best 13 times, and so on, and so on, until the 15th (and any further seasons) get counted once. The number of players for the Hall is set by allowing 1 Hall of Famer for every 12 teams in history – meaning I had 2.5 players every year right now, thanks to a 30-team league. Last year was a 3-person year, this year is a two – and the best two eligible scores get to go in.

This year those best two scores belonged to Rivera (961) and Halladay (812). I had already inducted Mussina (813, inducted in 2014, his first eligible year) and Martinez (820, in 2010, his first year). Scott Rolen (719) was the first runner-up this season, as he was last year; Jim Thome (715) was the second runner-up, Todd Helton (711) third, Johan Santana (702) fourth, and John Smoltz (700) fifth. I can say with complete confidence that all of them will make it in over the next few years (by the nature of the routine, everything out to 2023 is set in stone, unless someone comes out of retirement).

I wish I could say the same about the selections from the newest incarnation of the Veterans’ Committee. Lee Smith I am OK with. He scores a 550 with me, which is a better score than 10 players I put in my Hall. He made it onto my Runners-up list 4 times in the 15 years he was eligible (admittedly, always at the 25th – last – position on it). But my standard for a really bad Hall selection tends to be restricted to players who never even got onto that list once.

A player like Harold Baines. Baines’ only real qualification is longevity – he played long enough and just well enough to rack up some decent career totals, which does earn him some points with my system. Baines scores a 503, which is worse than any player who made my Hall (Bill Mazeroski got in with a 515 in 1979 – that’s my low score. There was a lull in scores from about 1965-80). At least he doesn’t compare with the very worst picks in Hall history, guys like George Kelly (336), Jesse Haines (329), Lloyd Waner (319), and Chick Hafey (306).

 

johnswa01 WALTER JOHNSON 1936 SP 1247.3
cobbty01 TY COBB 1936 CF 1077.7
wagneho01 HONUS WAGNER 1936 SS 1049.8
alexape01 PETE ALEXANDER 1936 SP 1015.3
speaktr01 TRIS SPEAKER 1936 CF 982.0
Runners-up 1936 mathech01 lajoina01 collied01 youngcy01 connoro01

mathech01 CHRISTY MATHEWSON 1937 SP 971.5
lajoina01 NAP LAJOIE 1937 SB 947.9
collied01 EDDIE COLLINS 1937 SB 915.5
youngcy01 CY YOUNG 1937 SP 890.7
connoro01 ROGER CONNOR 1937 FB 872.6
Runners-up 1937 broutda01 delahed01 walshed01 ewingbu01 ansonca01

broutda01 DAN BROUTHERS 1938 FB 855.4
delahed01 ED DELAHANTY 1938 LF 839.5
walshed01 ED WALSH 1938 SP 818.9
ewingbu01 BUCK EWING 1938 C 807.7
ansonca01 CAP ANSON 1938 FB 777.6
Runners-up 1938 hamilbi01 kellyki01 whitede01 flickel01 planked01

hamilbi01 BILLY HAMILTON 1939 CF 762.0
kellyki01 KING KELLY 1939 RF 755.6
whitede01 DEACON WHITE 1939 C 733.0
flickel01 ELMER FLICK 1939 RF 729.7
planked01 EDDIE PLANK 1939 SP 726.8
Runners-up 1939 dahlebi01 glassja01 bennech01 hinespa01 mcgrajo01

dahlebi01 BILL DAHLEN 1940 SS 725.0
glassja01 JACK GLASSCOCK 1940 SS 712.4
bennech01 CHARLIE BENNETT 1940 C 687.2
hinespa01 PAUL HINES 1940 CF 673.0
mcgrajo01 JOHN MCGRAW 1940 TB 670.6
Runners-up 1940 davisge01 barnero01 thompsa01 keelewi01 jacksjo01

[[Maximum class size reduced from 5 to 4]]

ruthba01 BABE RUTH 1941 RF 1378.2
vanceda01 DAZZY VANCE 1941 SP 669.8
davisge01 GEORGE DAVIS 1941 SS 660.4
barnero01 ROSS BARNES 1941 SB 642.6
Runners-up 1941 thompsa01 keelewi01 jacksjo01 colliji01 heilmha01

thompsa01 SAM THOMPSON 1942 RF 638.3
keelewi01 WILLIE KEELER 1942 RF 635.7
jacksjo01 JOE JACKSON 1942 RF 631.5
colliji01 JIMMY COLLINS 1942 TB 622.3
Runners-up 1942 heilmha01 orourji01 covelst01 wadderu01 wallabo01

hornsro01 ROGERS HORNSBY 1943 SB 969.0
cochrmi01 MICKEY COCHRANE 1943 C 693.5
friscfr01 FRANKIE FRISCH 1943 SB 659.8
heilmha01 HARRY HEILMANN 1943 RF 620.6
Runners-up 1943 orourji01 covelst01 wadderu01 wallabo01 rusieam01

orourji01 JIM O’ROURKE 1944 LF 618.0
covelst01 STAN COVELESKI 1944 SP 612.3
wadderu01 RUBE WADDELL 1944 SP 610.5
wallabo01 BOBBY WALLACE 1944 SS 608.9
Runners-up 1944 rusieam01 nichoki01 cicoted01 brownth01 jennihu01

gehrilo01 LOU GEHRIG 1945 FB 949.3
rusieam01 AMOS RUSIE 1945 SP 607.8
nichoki01 KID NICHOLS 1945 SP 604.2
cicoted01 EDDIE CICOTTE 1945 SP 601.3
Runners-up 1945 brownth01 jennihu01 longhe01 tiernmi01 richaha01

brownth01 THREE_FINGER BROWN 1946 SP 599.8
jennihu01 HUGHIE JENNINGS 1946 SS 599.4
longhe01 HERMAN LONG 1946 SS 595.9
tiernmi01 MIKE TIERNAN 1946 RF 595.9
Runners-up 1946 richaha01 seweljo01 clarkfr01 clarkjo01 willine01

grovele01 LEFTY GROVE 1947 SP 767.8
hartnga01 GABBY HARTNETT 1947 C 752.5
richaha01 HARDY RICHARDSON 1947 SB 593.7
ferrewe01 WES FERRELL 1947 SP 593.5
Runners-up 1947 seweljo01 clarkfr01 clarkjo01 willine01 gorege01

gehrich01 CHARLIE GEHRINGER 1948 SB 723.2
seweljo01 JOE SEWELL 1948 SS 592.5
clarkfr01 FRED CLARKE 1948 LF 591.7
clarkjo01 JOHN CLARKSON 1948 SP 590.4
Runners-up 1948 willine01 gorege01 childcu01 seymocy01 whitedo01

[[Maximum class size reduced to 3]]

hubbeca01 CARL HUBBELL 1949 SP 757.0
willine01 NED WILLIAMSON 1949 TB 588.7
gorege01 GEORGE GORE 1949 CF 588.2
Runners-up 1949 childcu01 seymocy01 whitedo01 ruckena01 burkeje01

simmoal01 AL SIMMONS 1950 LF 596.2
childcu01 CUPID CHILDS 1950 SB 584.7
seymocy01 CY SEYMOUR 1950 CF 583.5
Runners-up 1950 whitedo01 ruckena01 burkeje01 becklja01 chancfr01

foxxji01 JIMMIE FOXX 1951 FB 794.4
wanerpa01 PAUL WANER 1951 RF 758.1
cronijo01 JOE CRONIN 1951 SS 725.1
Runners-up 1951 whitedo01 ruckena01 burkeje01 becklja01 chancfr01

dickebi01 BILL DICKEY 1952 C 766.0
lyonste01 TED LYONS 1952 SP 613.5
whitedo01 DOC WHITE 1952 SP 582.1
Runners-up 1952 ruckena01 burkeje01 becklja01 chancfr01 dunlafr01

ottme01 MEL OTT 1953 RF 928.7
hermabi01 BILLY HERMAN 1953 SB 648.9
passecl01 CLAUDE PASSEAU 1953 SP 602.3
Runners-up 1953 greenha01 ruffire01 hackst01 ruckena01 deandi01

vaughar01 ARKY VAUGHAN 1954 SS 795.5
medwijo01 JOE MEDWICK 1954 LF 650.1
greenha01 HANK GREENBERG 1954 FB 594.1
Runners-up 1954 ruffire01 hackst01 ruckena01 deandi01 burkeje01

ruffire01 RED RUFFING 1955 SP 591.1
hackst01 STAN HACK 1955 TB 580.7
ruckena01 NAP RUCKER 1955 SP 580.4
Runners-up 1955 deandi01 burkeje01 becklja01 chancfr01 dunlafr01

applilu01 LUKE APPLING 1956 SS 679.2
waltebu01 BUCKY WALTERS 1956 SP 641.5
gordojo01 JOE GORDON 1956 SB 640.0
Runners-up 1956 deandi01 burkeje01 becklja01 chancfr01 dunlafr01

dimagjo01 JOE DIMAGGIO 1957 CF 880.4
doerrbo01 BOBBY DOERR 1957 SB 675.0
deandi01 DIZZY DEAN 1957 SP 578.6
Runners-up 1957 burkeje01 becklja01 chancfr01 dunlafr01 warnelo01

boudrlo01 LOU BOUDREAU 1958 SS 695.5
burkeje01 JESSE BURKETT 1958 LF 577.8
becklja01 JAKE BECKLEY 1958 FB 575.9
Runners-up 1958 chancfr01 dunlafr01 warnelo01 grohhe01 wardmo01

mizejo01 JOHNNY MIZE 1959 FB 727.9
leonadu02 DUTCH LEONARD 1959 SP 594.9
chancfr01 FRANK CHANCE 1959 FB 575.8
Runners-up 1959 dunlafr01 warnelo01 grohhe01 wardmo01 whitnji01

dunlafr01 FRED DUNLAP 1960 SB 574.4
warnelo01 LON WARNEKE 1960 SP 572.0
grohhe01 HEINIE GROH 1960 TB 570.3
Runners-up 1960 wardmo01 whitnji01 crawfsa01 johnsbo01 griffmi01

newhoha01 HAL NEWHOUSER 1961 SP 736.1
wardmo01 MONTE WARD 1961 SP 567.9
whitnji01 JIM WHITNEY 1961 SP 567.3
Runners-up 1961 crawfsa01 johnsbo01 kinerra01 griffmi01 bancrda01

fellebo01 BOB FELLER 1962 SP 790.6
robinja02 JACKIE ROBINSON 1962 SB 683.9
crawfsa01 SAM CRAWFORD 1962 RF 561.6
Runners-up 1962 johnsbo01 kinerra01 griffmi01 bancrda01 veachbo01

camparo01 ROY CAMPANELLA 1963 C 597.7
troutdi01 DIZZY TROUT 1963 SP 572.7
johnsbo01 BOB JOHNSON 1963 LF 560.5
Runners-up 1963 kinerra01 griffmi01 bancrda01 veachbo01 radboch01

reesepe01 PEE_WEE REESE 1964 SS 585.6
kinerra01 RALPH KINER 1964 LF 559.9
griffmi01 MIKE GRIFFIN 1964 CF 558.3
Runners-up 1964 bancrda01 veachbo01 radboch01 lemonbo01 sheckji01

bancrda01 DAVE BANCROFT 1965 SS 555.1
veachbo01 BOBBY VEACH 1965 LF 553.3
radboch01 CHARLES RADBOURN 1965 SP 553.2
Runners-up 1965 lemonbo01 sheckji01 faberre01 willivi01 brownpe01

willite01 TED WILLIAMS 1966 LF 1033.3
lemonbo01 BOB LEMON 1966 SP 553.1
sheckji01 JIMMY SHECKARD 1966 LF 552.0
Runners-up 1966 faberre01 willivi01 brownpe01 bartedi01 griffcl01

faberre01 RED FABER 1967 SP 551.7
willivi01 VIC WILLIS 1967 SP 549.7
brownpe01 PETE BROWNING 1967 CF 549.1
Runners-up 1967 bartedi01 griffcl01 wheatza01 mcphebi01 terrybi01

ashburi01 RICHIE ASHBURN 1968 CF 795.7
bartedi01 DICK BARTELL 1968 SS 548.6
griffcl01 CLARK GRIFFITH 1968 SP 546.9
Runners-up 1968 wheatza01 mcphebi01 terrybi01 vaughhi01 mcginjo01

[[ In 1968, the size of the Hall catches up to the “should-be” size that came from starting in 1936. Eligibility, which has been only based on 5 years retired, will change to a 5-20 window in 1970]].

musiast01 STAN MUSIAL 1969 RF 1008.3
wynnea01 EARLY WYNN 1969 SP 592.3
Runners-up 1969 wheatza01 mcphebi01 terrybi01 vaughhi01 mcginjo01

snidedu01 DUKE SNIDER 1970 CF 580.6
piercbi02 BILLY PIERCE 1970 SP 561.1
Runners-up 1970 wheatza01 mcphebi01 terrybi01 vaughhi01 mcginjo01

spahnwa01 WARREN SPAHN 1971 SP 907.8
berrayo01 YOGI BERRA 1971 C 721.2
Runners-up 1971 hodgegi01 nichobi01 elliobo01 stephve01 newsobo01

roberro01 ROBIN ROBERTS 1972 SP 774.3
koufasa01 SANDY KOUFAX 1972 SP 661.6
Runners-up 1972 frienbo01 hodgegi01 nichobi01 elliobo01 stephve01

frienbo01 BOB FRIEND 1973 SP 568.7
fordwh01 WHITEY FORD 1973 SP 555.8
Runners-up 1973 hodgegi01 nichobi01 elliobo01 stephve01 newsobo01

mantlmi01 MICKEY MANTLE 1974 CF 912.6
matheed01 EDDIE MATHEWS 1974 TB 848.2
Runners-up 1974 hodgegi01 nichobi01 elliobo01 stephve01 newsobo01

drysddo01 DON DRYSDALE 1975 SP 718.1
boyerke01 KEN BOYER 1975 TB 629.4
Runners-up 1975 hodgegi01 stephve01 jacksla01 slaugen01 garvene01

hodgegi01 GIL HODGES 1976 FB 532.5
stephve01 VERN STEPHENS 1976 SS 528.4
Runners-up 1976 jacksla01 slaugen01 garvene01 schoere01 foxne01

bankser01 ERNIE BANKS 1977 SS 678.2
bunniji01 JIM BUNNING 1977 SP 673.0
Runners-up 1977 pascuca02 jacksla01 slaugen01 garvene01 schoere01

clemero01 ROBERTO CLEMENTE 1978 RF 653.5
wilheho01 HOYT WILHELM 1978 RP 544.2
Runners-up 1978 pascuca02 mazerbi01 jacksla01 slaugen01 garvene01

mayswi01 WILLIE MAYS 1979 CF 1221.4
pascuca02 CAMILO PASCUAL 1979 SP 526.4
mazerbi01 BILL MAZEROSKI 1979 SB 515.0
Runners-up 1979 jacksla01 slaugen01 garvene01 schoere01 foxne01

santoro01 RON SANTO 1980 TB 780.0
kalinal01 AL KALINE 1980 RF 662.3
Runners-up 1980 cepedor01 jacksla01 slaugen01 garvene01 cashno01

gibsobo01 BOB GIBSON 1981 SP 846.4
maricju01 JUAN MARICHAL 1981 SP 686.3
Runners-up 1981 cepedor01 killeha01 jacksla01 garvene01 cashno01

aaronha01 HANK AARON 1982 RF 1003.5
robinfr02 FRANK ROBINSON 1982 RF 854.4
Runners-up 1982 cepedor01 willibi01 killeha01 jacksla01 freehbi01

wynnji01 JIM WYNN 1983 CF 749.3
allendi01 DICK ALLEN 1983 TB 698.1
Runners-up 1983 torrejo01 robinbr01 cepedor01 willibi01 killeha01

torrejo01 JOE TORRE 1984 C 625.9
robinbr01 BROOKS ROBINSON 1984 TB 603.6
Runners-up 1984 cepedor01 woodwi01 willibi01 killeha01 jacksla01

munsoth01 THURMAN MUNSON 1985 C 589.8
cepedor01 ORLANDO CEPEDA 1985 FB 581.3
woodwi01 WILBUR WOOD 1985 SP 575.7
Runners-up 1985 willibi01 whitero01 killeha01 jacksla01 freehbi01

mccovwi01 WILLIE MCCOVEY 1986 FB 656.7
willibi01 BILLY WILLIAMS 1986 LF 569.2
Runners-up 1986 whitero01 killeha01 jacksla01 freehbi01 hunteca01

bondsbo01 BOBBY BONDS 1987 RF 596.7
whitero01 ROY WHITE 1987 LF 538.2
Runners-up 1987 killeha01 jacksla01 freehbi01 hunteca01 cashno01

tiantlu01 LUIS TIANT 1988 SP 621.9
smithre06 REGGIE SMITH 1988 RF 560.6
Runners-up 1988 stargwi01 killeha01 jacksla01 freehbi01 hunteca01

benchjo01 JOHNNY BENCH 1989 C 884.4
perryga01 GAYLORD PERRY 1989 SP 773.0
Runners-up 1989 jenkife01 yastrca01 tenacge01 campabe01 stargwi01

morgajo02 JOE MORGAN 1990 SB 839.7
palmeji01 JIM PALMER 1990 SP 712.0
Runners-up 1990 jenkife01 yastrca01 tenacge01 campabe01 stargwi01

jenkife01 FERGIE JENKINS 1991 SP 703.3
yastrca01 CARL YASTRZEMSKI 1991 LF 696.8
carewro01 ROD CAREW 1991 SB 686.6
Runners-up 1991 tenacge01 campabe01 fingero01 stargwi01 koosmje01

seaveto01 TOM SEAVER 1992 SP 874.4
grichbo01 BOBBY GRICH 1992 SB 804.7
Runners-up 1992 rosepe01 tenacge01 bluevi01 campabe01 fingero01

rosepe01 PETE ROSE 1993 LF 712.0
niekrph01 PHIL NIEKRO 1993 SP 706.2
Runners-up 1993 jacksre01 tenacge01 bluevi01 campabe01 fingero01

carltst01 STEVE CARLTON 1994 SP 823.6
jacksre01 REGGIE JACKSON 1994 RF 695.2
Runners-up 1994 simmote01 nettlgr01 conceda01 tenacge01 cruzjo01

schmimi01 MIKE SCHMIDT 1995 TB 1009.6
evansda01 DARRELL EVANS 1995 TB 627.8
simmote01 TED SIMMONS 1995 C 626.0
Runners-up 1995 nettlgr01 conceda01 tenacge01 cruzjo01 bluevi01

hernake01 KEITH HERNANDEZ 1996 FB 663.5
lemonch01 CHET LEMON 1996 CF 650.6
Runners-up 1996 nettlgr01 conceda01 tenacge01 cruzjo01 bluevi01

evansdw01 DWIGHT EVANS 1997 RF 712.5
nettlgr01 GRAIG NETTLES 1997 TB 616.1
Runners-up 1997 conceda01 tenacge01 reuscri01 cruzjo01 bluevi01

cartega01 GARY CARTER 1998 C 816.7
blylebe01 BERT BLYLEVEN 1998 SP 804.9
randowi01 WILLIE RANDOLPH 1998 SB 630.8
Runners-up 1998 conceda01 tenacge01 reuscri01 cruzjo01 bluevi01

brettge01 GEORGE BRETT 1999 TB 846.8
ryanno01 NOLAN RYAN 1999 SP 747.1
Runners-up 1999 yountro01 fiskca01 tananfr01 conceda01 tenacge01

yountro01 ROBIN YOUNT 2000 SS 732.0
fiskca01 CARLTON FISK 2000 C 695.8
tananfr01 FRANK TANANA 2000 SP 652.9
Runners-up 2000 gossari01 conceda01 tenacge01 reuscri01 cruzjo01

whitalo01 LOU WHITAKER 2001 SB 656.0
puckeki01 KIRBY PUCKETT 2001 CF 645.1
Runners-up 2001 gossari01 conceda01 mattido01 parrila02 tenacge01

trammal01 ALAN TRAMMELL 2002 SS 782.6
smithoz01 OZZIE SMITH 2002 SS 727.3
dawsoan01 ANDRE DAWSON 2002 CF 677.6
Runners-up 2002 gossari01 violafr01 conceda01 mattido01 parrila02

sandbry01 RYNE SANDBERG 2003 SB 718.9
murraed02 EDDIE MURRAY 2003 FB 653.3
Runners-up 2003 gossari01 violafr01 butlebr01 conceda01 mattido01

molitpa01 PAUL MOLITOR 2004 OT 761.6
eckerde01 DENNIS ECKERSLEY 2004 SP 688.2
gossari01 RICH GOSSAGE 2004 RP 642.9
Runners-up 2004 violafr01 butlebr01 stiebda01 conceda01 mattido01

boggswa01 WADE BOGGS 2005 TB 869.2
violafr01 FRANK VIOLA 2005 SP 641.5
Runners-up 2005 butlebr01 stiebda01 phillto02 langsma01 conceda01

belleal01 ALBERT BELLE 2006 LF 724.5
hershor01 OREL HERSHISER 2006 SP 674.7
butlebr01 BRETT BUTLER 2006 CF 638.4
Runners-up 2006 stiebda01 goodedw01 phillto02 langsma01 clarkwi02

ripkeca01 CAL RIPKEN 2007 SS 941.5
mcgwima01 MARK MCGWIRE 2007 FB 736.4
Runners-up 2007 saberbr01 gwynnto01 stiebda01 goodedw01 phillto02

raineti01 TIM RAINES 2008 LF 756.9
saberbr01 BRET SABERHAGEN 2008 SP 706.6
finlech01 CHUCK FINLEY 2008 SP 679.0
Runners-up 2008 gwynnto01 stiebda01 goodedw01 phillto02 fernato01

henderi01 RICKEY HENDERSON 2009 LF 1005.1
coneda01 DAVID CONE 2009 SP 702.3
Runners-up 2009 gwynnto01 stiebda01 goodedw01 phillto02 fernato01

martied01 EDGAR MARTINEZ 2010 OT 819.8
alomaro01 ROBERTO ALOMAR 2010 SB 747.5
larkiba01 BARRY LARKIN 2010 SS 744.5
Runners-up 2010 gwynnto01 appieke01 venturo01 stiebda01 goodedw01

brownke01 KEVIN BROWN 2011 SP 757.9
gwynnto01 TONY GWYNN 2011 RF 672.5
Runners-up 2011 bagweje01 appieke01 olerujo01 palmera01 venturo01

willibe02 BERNIE WILLIAMS 2012 CF 726.7
bagweje01 JEFF BAGWELL 2012 FB 669.9
appieke01 KEVIN APPIER 2012 SP 661.6
Runners-up 2012 olerujo01 palmera01 venturo01 stiebda01 goodedw01

bondsba01 BARRY BONDS 2013 LF 1293.8
clemero02 ROGER CLEMENS 2013 SP 1120.0
Runners-up 2013 piazzmi01 schilcu01 sosasa01 olerujo01 palmera01

maddugr01 GREG MADDUX 2014 SP 978.8
thomafr04 FRANK THOMAS 2014 FB 815.4
mussimi01 MIKE MUSSINA 2014 SP 812.7
Runners-up 2014 piazzmi01 schilcu01 glavito02 sosasa01 kentje01

johnsra05 RANDY JOHNSON 2015 SP 947.0
martipe02 PEDRO MARTINEZ 2015 SP 871.8
Runners-up 2015 sheffga01 piazzmi01 schilcu01 smoltjo01 glavito02

griffke02 KEN GRIFFEY 2016 CF 863.1
sheffga01 GARY SHEFFIELD 2016 RF 746.8
piazzmi01 MIKE PIAZZA 2016 C 738.1
Runners-up 2016 edmonji01 schilcu01 smoltjo01 glavito02 hoffmtr01

rodriiv01 IVAN RODRIGUEZ 2017 C 833.7
ramirma02 MANNY RAMIREZ 2017 LF 764.5
Runners-up 2017 posadjo01 edmonji01 schilcu01 smoltjo01 glavito02

posadjo01 JORGE POSADA 2018 C 745.3
edmonji01 JIM EDMONDS 2018 CF 737.7
schilcu01 CURT SCHILLING 2018 SP 724.5
Runners-up 2018 rolensc01 thomeji01 santajo01 smoltjo01 jonesch06

riverma01 MARIANO RIVERA 2019 RP 961.3
hallaro01 ROY HALLADAY 2019 SP 811.9
Runners-up 2019 rolensc01 thomeji01 heltoto01 santajo01 smoltjo01

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Set your Twitter account name in your settings to use the TwitterBar Section.